Wednesday, August 03, 2016

today is august 3 2016,, we have made it this far,,lets see how much further we can do it!

Friday, April 24, 2015



all im saying,, infiltration as always,,, dirty work and hard  core manipulation at its best!

Saturday, September 20, 2014

Nicole_and_dad_Antony_Dr. Antony Kidman died Friday after fleeing Australia when accused of the sexual abuse and murder of children in an elite Sydney pedophile ring....she looks so much,  like her dad......

Rihanna, i just cant stop looking at her,shes  very interesting .... she's got=great face! BUT shes  connected as is BeyoncĂ© .........

  katie Perry won my attention & my watchful eye,,(LOL) with her Egyptian worshiping video,, with
Eye of Horus =make-up done so beautifuly over her eye,,the make up and costumes are amazing in this video. Darkhorse.

interesting times we living  in......
we have come along way , in cosmetics and in style in just a few years...

Thursday, July 31, 2014


  fairy homes.... a great idea!  

Wednesday, July 30, 2014


 hello world!    hello blog  !
 
been awhile!!!!
i  miss this stuff!   
gotta get back here to blog more often!

Saturday, April 20, 2013



O’Brien: “The Party seeks power entirely for its own sake. … The object of torture is torture. The object of power is power. … How does one man assert his power over another, Winston?”
Winston: “By making him suffer.”
O”Brien: “Exactly, by making him suffer. Obedience is not enough. Unless he is suffering, how can you be sure that he is obeying your will and not his own. Power is inflicting pain and humiliation. … Do you begin to see the kind of world we are creating? … Always there will be the thrill of victory, the sensation of trampling on an enemy who is helpless. … If you want a picture of the future, imagine a boot stamping on a human face — forever.”
-– From George Orwell’s 1984

Sunday, March 17, 2013

It is the springtime of my loving-
the second season I am to know
You are the sunlight in my growing-
so little warmth I've felt before.
It isn't hard to feel me glowing-
I watched the fire that grew so low.
It is the summer of my smiles-
flee from me Keepers of the Gloom.(GLP)
Speak to me only with your eyes
it is to you I give this tune.
Ain't so hard to recognize-
These things are clear to all from
time to time. Ooooh...
Talk Talk-
I've felt the coldness of my winter
I've never thought it would ever go
I've cursed the gloom that set upon us...
But I know that I love you so
but I know that I love you so.(me)
These are the seasons of emotion
And like the winds they rise and fall
This is the wonder of devotion-
I see the torch we all must hold.
This is the mystery of the quotient-(division)
Upon us all, upon us a little rain must fall.
Just a little rain?
ooooh, yeah yeah yeah!

Led Zeppelin-The Rain Song 

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S4v-_p5dU34